阿里云首页 > 域名与网站 > 域名服务 > 域名信息查询(WHOIS) > 网站关键词查询结果

 

与 "QSFP" 相关网站域名


域名serialcables.com的网站信息

域名he-link.com的网站信息

  • 网站标题

      深圳市意和讯通讯技术有限公司
  • 网站关键字

       万兆多模   单模   光纤模块   CWDM波分复用   DWDM   波分复用   10G   SFP+   SR   100G   CFP-SR10   40G   CFP-LR4   40G   QSFP-SR4   QSFP   AOC   QSFP   PCC   DAC   X2  
  • 网站描述

      深圳市意和讯通讯技术有限公司是一家集研发、生产、销售和服务为一体的光电器件与波分有源系统的专业制造商。目前公司拥有QSFP+, XFP, SFP+, X2, XENPAK, SFP, EPON , GPON,10GE EPON系列光模块和生产线,产品广泛应用于以太网,HTTX,ETHERNET,SDH/SONET,网络存储等。

域名kaiam.com的网站信息

域名aoptics.cn的网站信息

域名ii-vi.com的网站信息

  • 网站标题

      II-VI Incorporated : A global leader in engineered materials and optoelectronic devices and components
  • 网站关键字

  • 网站描述

      A global leader in engineered materials and optoelectronic devices and components is a vertically integrated manufacturing company that develops innovative products for diversified applications in the industrial, optical communications, military, life sciences, semiconductor equipment and consumer markets. Headquartered in Saxonburg, Pennsylvania, with research and development, manufacturing, sales, service and distribution facilities worldwide, the Company produces a wide variet y of application-specific photonic and electronic materials and components and deploys them in various forms, including integrated with advanced software, to enable our customers’ success.

域名winyao.com.cn的网站信息

域名ii-vi-photonics.com的网站信息

  • 网站标题

      II-VI Photonics : Optical Solutions for Networks
  • 网站关键字

  • 网站描述

      II-VI Photonics, a subsidiary of II-VI Incorporated (NASDAQ: IIVI), was formed through a series of mergers and acquisitions of market leading suppliers of crystal materials, pump and signal lasers, optical components and modules as well as fiber optic subsystems. The group traces its Intellectual property, technology, design and manufacturing excellence heritage to key industry pioneers. With a highly integrated portfolio, II-VI Photonics supplies solutions ranging from materials, via components and modules, to complete line cards for telecom and datacom applications.

域名sourtel.com的网站信息

  • 网站标题

      深圳极源通科技有限公司
  • 网站关键字

       光模块   SFP   SFP+   XFP   XENPAK   X2   GBIC   电口模块   QSFP   CFP   中兴   华为   华三   思科   40G   100G   10G   1.25G   2.5G   6G   8G  
  • 网站描述

      深圳极源通科技有限公司是一家合资高科技企业。公司成立于2008年,集研发,生产,销售为一体的现代化企业,公司由光通信事业分公司,手机事业分公司,净水设备分公司组成。

域名gigalight.com.ru的网站信息

  • 网站标题

       Gigalight–лидер рынка в области продуктов для построения волоконно-оптической сети.
  • 网站关键字

       40G   QSFP   100G   CFP   100G   CFP2   USB3.0   active   optical   cable   HDMI   active   optical   cable   XFP   SFP+  
  • 网站描述

      Gigalight – лидер рынка в области продуктов для построения волоконно-оптической сети. Мы развиваем и производим инновационные оптические продукты, высокоскоростные оптические продукты, ROF, умные оптические модули, и оборудования для тестов которое широко используется в телекоммуникационной среде, мобильных сетях, сетях передачи данных, серверах, дата-центрах и облачных технологиях, передачи видео, передачи радио, бытовые товары и т.д.

域名gigalight.com的网站信息

  • 网站标题

      Gigalight Official Site - Optical Interconnect Technology Innovator
  • 网站关键字

       SFP   CXP   XFP   CFP   QSFP   AOC   DAC   AWG   WDM   PLC   data   center   Ethernet   MPO   MTP  
  • 网站描述

      solutions of telecommunication & data communication network, big data & cloud computing center, HD video transmission and consumer optics.

域名optictransceiver.com的网站信息

域名jeelink.cn的网站信息

  • 网站标题

      厦门极联光电科技有限公司- 首页
  • 网站关键字

       QSFP   SFP   SFP+   SAS   MINISAS   HDMINISAS  
  • 网站描述

      厦门极联光电科技有限公司

域名opwaytech.com的网站信息

  • 网站标题

       深圳光为光通信科技有限公司|光纤模块|光模块|SFP|XFP|QSFP|云计算-光为:400-680-7178
  • 网站关键字

  • 网站描述

      深圳市光为光通信科技有限公司专业致力于光电产品的研发、生产和销售,公司提供全系列的光模块产品和解决方案,广泛应用于城域网,局域网,存储网络,光纤通道,光纤到户和无线网络等领域。免费咨询热线:400-680-7178

域名10gsfp.com的网站信息

域名iiviphotonics.com的网站信息

  • 网站标题

      II-VI Photonics : Optical Solutions for Networks
  • 网站关键字

  • 网站描述

      II-VI Photonics, a subsidiary of II-VI Incorporated (NASDAQ: IIVI), was formed through a series of mergers and acquisitions of market leading suppliers of crystal materials, pump and signal lasers, optical components and modules as well as fiber optic subsystems. The group traces its Intellectual property, technology, design and manufacturing excellence heritage to key industry pioneers. With a highly integrated portfolio, II-VI Photonics supplies solutions ranging from materials, via components and modules, to complete line cards for telecom and datacom applications.

域名tibtronix.com的网站信息

  • 网站标题

      SFP,XFP,XFP BIDI-ShenzhenTIBTRONIX Technology
  • 网站关键字

       SFP   XFP   XFP   BIDI   SFP+DWDM   40G   QSFP   XFP   CWDM   SFP   BIDI  
  • 网站描述

      We know clients are careful on each detail like packing and labels, and we think we can meet their requirements as long as they listed them to us. If we cannot or even get close, we'd like to take each challenge to build up ourselves. - See more at: http://tibtronix.com/p_about.htm#sthash.GBh0CuVV.dpuf

域名evensphere.com的网站信息

域名eoptolink.com的网站信息

域名gee-link.com的网站信息

  • 网站标题

      极连电子科技(厦门)有限公司 - 首页
  • 网站关键字

       MiniSAS   MiniSAS   HD   QSFP   SFP+   SFP  
  • 网站描述

      极连电子科技(厦门)有限公司

域名sfpqsfp.com的网站信息


免责声明:
本页面内容来源于他人发布于网络的公开信息,阿里云不负责其合法性、准确性判断,并不对使用该类信息的结果承担任何法律责任。同时,阿里云提示您审慎判断。


总共记录: 33条, 共2页, 第1页 [下一页]